Press "Enter" to skip to content

Do Orthodox Jews believe all pareve foods require a hechsher so they can eat them? If not, what foods do they believe don’t require a hechsher?

submitted by /u/Minor_Fracture
[link] [comments]
Source: Reditt

%d bloggers like this: